Contact: Co-Motions Sales:
Jenny: 076-923-4333
Terms & Conditions Apply
CMPE1707000
CMPE1707003
CMPE1707001
CMPE12313040
CMPE12313039
CMPE12313044
CMIP2242
CMPE1376008
CMPE1989011
CMATECH-4435
Content on this Page:
Description of Corporate and branded Clothing Sweaters Mens Sweaters ,Mens Morris Hooded Sweater, Brushed On The Inside, Self Fabric Cuffs and Bottom Hem, Tone On Tone Drawstring, Self Fabric Necktape, Mens Trenton V-Neck Long Sleeve Sweater, Fully Fashioned Details At Armhole, Contrast Colour Inside Collar, Men's Trenton V-Neck Sleeveless Sweater, Men's Houston Fleece Jacket, Elastic Band At The Bottom, Mens Runner Fleece Full Zip Sweater, White Piping At Raglan Sleeves, Elastic String With Stopper At The Bottom, Raglan Sleeve Mens Trinity Hooded Sweater, Binding Trim On Hood and Cuffs, Grey and NavyLightweight, Black GreyULTRA MICRO FLEECE FULL ZIP WITH ZIP OFF SLEEVES Khaki, Neck Long Sleeve Sweater, Neck Sleeveless Sweater, Two Tone Drawcord In Hood, Contrast Coloured Flatlock Stitching At Top Of Kangaroo Pocket, Rubber Slazenger Tag Label At Front, Colours: Black, Anti Pilling Treated, Anti Pilling Treated Fleece, Contrast Bindings At Sleeves and Bottom Hem, Quarter Zip Pullover Sweater, Stand Up Collar In Rib Knit With Zipper Closure, Fully Fashioned Detail At Armhole, Combed Cotton, Twill Fabric Collar and Placket, Flag Label Tag At Sleeve End, Side Slits With Contrast Coloured Tape, Contrast Coloured Neck Tape, Including Slazenger Lanyard, Co-Motions, South Africa
CMABAS-3410
CMABAS-3410
Mens Brighton Fleece Sweater, Anti Pilling Treated Fleece Of 100% Polyester, 2 Sides Brushed, Contrast Shoulder Panel, Side Panel and Binding On The Cuff, Form Fitted Cuffs With Elastic, Hidden Front Pockets With Zipper Closure, 280g, S-4XL, Standard Fit
CMABAS-3428
CMABAS-3428
Mens Morris Hooded Sweater, Knit Of 60% Cotton and 40% Polyester, Brushed On The Inside, Full Zip, Self Fabric Cuffs and Bottom Hem, Hood, Tone On Tone Drawstring, Kangaroo Pocket, Self Fabric Necktape, 260 gm, Standard Fit, S-4XL, Colours: Black, Grey,
CMABAS-4752
CMABAS-4752
Mens Trenton V-Neck Long Sleeve Sweater, 12-GG, 50/50 Cotton Acryllic, 1 x 1 Rib V-Neck, 1 x 1 Rib At Cuffs and Bottom Hem, Fully Fashioned Details At Armhole, Contrast Colour Inside Collar, S-4XL, Colours: Black, Grey and Navy
CMABAS-4754
CMABAS-4754
Mens Trenton V-Neck Sleeveless Sweater, 12-GG, 50/50 Cotton Acryllic, 1 x 1 Rib V-Neck, 1 x 1 Rib At Armhole and Bottom Hem, Fully Fashioned Details At Armhole, Contrast Colour Inside Collar, S-4XL, Colours: Black, Grey and Navy
CMABAS-816
CMABAS-816
Mens Houston Fleece Jacket, Anti Pilling Treated Fleece Of 100% Polyester, 2 Sides Brushed, 280gm, Cuffs With Elastic, Elastic Band At The Bottom, Hanging Loop, Rubber Main Label, Standard Fit, S-4XL, Colours: Black, Blue, Khaki, Navy, Red and White
CMABAS-817
CMABAS-817
Mens Runner Fleece Full Zip Sweater, Anti Pilling Treated Micro Fleece Of 100% Polyester, 2 Sides Brushed, 220gm, White Piping At Raglan Sleeves, Pockets With Zipper, Hanging Loop, Elastic String With Stopper At The Bottom, Standard Fit, S-4XL,
CMABIZ-3637
CMABIZ-3637
Mens Trinity Hooded Sweater, 100% Polyester Warm Lightweight Micro Fleece, Low Pill, Concealed Pockets, Binding Trim On Hood and Cuffs, Thumb Loops, 200gm, Standard Fit, S-3XL, Colours: Black, Grey and Navy
CMASLAZ-1005
CMASLAZ-1005
Mens Slazenger Smash Hooded Sweater. Knit Of 80% Cotton and 20% Polyester. Brushed On The Inside. 1 X 1 Rib Knit Cuffs and Hem With Elasthane. Raglan Sleeves. Two Tone Drawcord In Hood. Contrast Coloured Flatlock Stitching At Top Of Kangaroo Pocket. 350g
CMASLAZ-2104
CMASLAZ-2104
Mens Slazenger Storm Micro Fleece. Full Zip. Anti Pilling Treated Micro Fleece Of 100% Polyester. 2 Sides Brushed. Raglan Sleeves. Zippers In Pockets. Rubber Slazenger Tag Label At Front. Standard Fit. 220gm. S-4XL. Colours: Black, Navy, Red, Navy/White
CMASLAZ-3218
CMASLAZ-3218
Mens Slazenger Apex Fleece. 100% Polyester Micro Fleece. Anti Pilling Treated. 2 Sides Brushed. Front Zipper and 2 Front Pockets With Slazenger Pullers. Chest Pocket. Elastic Cuffs. Standard Fit. 220gm. S-4XL. Colours: Black, Navy, Red and White
CMASLAZ-4930
CMASLAZ-4930
Mens Micro Fleece Jacket. 100% Polyester. Anti Pilling Treated Fleece. 2 Sides Brushed. Raglan Sleeves With 1 Sleeve Pocket With Zipper. 2 Zip Pockets. Contrast Bindings At Sleeves and Bottom Hem. 195gm. S-4XL. Colours: Black, Blue, Navy, Red and White
CMASLAZ-4934
CMASLAZ-4934
Mens Slazenger Quarter Zip Sweater. Quarter Zip Pullover Sweater. 12 Gauge. Flat Knit Jersey. 100% Combed Cotton. Stand Up Collar In Rib Knit With Zipper Closure. Rib Cuff Sleeves. Rib Knit Waistband. Fully Fashioned Detail At Armhole. S-4XL.
CMASLAZ-810
CMASLAZ-810
Mens Slazenger Winner Rugby Jersey. Single Jersey Knit Of 100% Cotton. 280gm. Twill Fabric Collar and Placket. Hidden Placket With 3 Embossed Buttons. Raglan Sleeves. Flag Label Tag At Sleeve End. Side Slits With Contrast Coloured Tape. Slazenger Print
CMASLAZ-811
CMASLAZ-811
Mens Slazenger Winner Full Zip Sweater. Knit Of 80% Cotton and 20% Polyester. 300gm. Raglan Sleeves. Brushed On The Inside. Flag Label. Standard Fit. S-4XL. Colours: Black, Blue, Navy and Red
CMASLAZ-812
CMASLAZ-812
Mens Slazenger Micro Fleece 1/2 Zip Sweater. Anti Pilling Treated Micro Fleece Of 100% Polyester. 1 Side Brushed. 220gm. Flag Label. Chin Cover. Contrast Coloured Neck Tape. Including Slazenger Lanyard. Standard Fit. S-4XL. Colours: Black, Blue, Navy
CMKMI-ES
CMKMI-ES
300g ESSENTIAL MICRO FLEECE Black, Yellow, Camel, Orange, Navy, Red Now also availible in size X-small
CMKMI-PR
CMKMI-PR
300g PROLINE MICRO FLEECE Royal Black, Stone Navy, Black Charcoal
CMKMI-SL
CMKMI-SL
250g SLEEVELESS MICRO FLEECE Navy Royal, Black Grey
CMKMI-UL
CMKMI-UL
ULTRA MICRO FLEECE FULL ZIP WITH ZIP OFF SLEEVES Khaki, Royal, Navy, Black
CMKPO-TWO
CMKPO-TWO
250g TWO-TONE POLAR FLEECE Silver Black, Navy Black, Black Grey
CMKST-L-S
CMKST-L-S
Trendy Ribbed Jersey
CMKSW-BAY
CMKSW-BAY
BAY SIDE SWEATER, Black Stone, Navy Stone, Red Black, Bottle Gold, Stone Navy
CMKSW-CH
CMKSW-CH
Contrast Hooded Sweater
CMKSW-CR
CMKSW-CR
CROSS WIND GOLF SWEATER, Black Stone, Navy White, Stone Navy
CMKSW-M
CMKSW-M
ULTIMATE MOIST SWEATER, Black Charcoal, Navy Blue
CMKSW-TO
CMKSW-TO
Touchline Sweater
CMKSW-V
CMKSW-V
240g V-NECK SWEATER Black, Navy
CMKSW-WE
CMKSW-WE
Weekender Sweater
CMKTR-L-S
CMKTR-L-S
Status Jersey
CMWBRY
CMWBRY
Mens Bryce Sweater, 260g, 100% Polyester Fleece, Quarter Zip, Comfy Collar, Birdi Embroidery Detail On Collar and Hem, Binding On Cuff and Hem, Front Kangaroo Pockets, Regular Fit, Sizes: XS-5XL Only, Colour: Titanium Only.
CMWCRN
CMWCRN
Gents Cameron Sweater, 220g, 100% Polyester, Active Full Zip Up Sweater, Reflective Kangaroo Pocket Welts, Back Yoke With Reflective Piping, Self Fabric Cuff, Regular Fit, Sizes: XS-5XL Only, Colours: Black/Reflecive, Navy/Reflective and Red/Reflective.
CMWLWJ
CMWLWJ
Laurence Long Sleeve Sweater, 10 Guage, 100% Acrylic, V-Neck, Lightweight, Ribbed Cuff, Hem and Neckline, Regular Fit, Sizes: S-5XL Only, Colours: Black, Blue, Lime, Navy and Orange Only.
CMWMJE
CMWMJE
Mens Long Sleeve Jersey, 10 Gauge, 100% Acrylic, V-Neck, Front Chest Detail, Rib Cuff, Hem and Neckline Detail, Regular Fit, Sizes: S-5XL Only, Colours: Black and Navy Only.
CMWMPU
CMWMPU
Gents Pullover, 10 Gauge, Acrylic, Sleeveless, V-Neck, Front Chest Detail, Neckline and Armhole Detail, Ribbed Hem, Regular Fit, Sizes: S-5XL Only, Colours: Black and Navy Only.
CMWQGS
CMWQGS
Quantum Gents Sweater, 240g, Cotton Rich Brushed Fleece, Self Fabric Kangaroo Pouch, Full Zip, 3 Piece Fixed Hood With Drawstring, Matching Rib Sleeve Cuff and Hem, Regular Fit, Sizes: XS-5XL Only, Colours: Black, Navy, Red, Royal and White Only.