Contact: Co-Motions Sales:
Jenny: 076-923-4333
Terms & Conditions Apply
CMQIC12
CMPE12310030
CMIP168B
CMIP169
CMPE1237010
CMPE12310028
CMPE1237012
CMPE20012010
CMPE2008000
CMPE20012008
Content on this Page:
Description of Promotional Corporate Gifts Lights Torches Torches Kinetic Torches,No Batteries Required, No Batteries Required. Colours: Black-Grey and Blue-Grey.Rotar Torch, Shake and Shine Torch, Torch Charges On Shaking Action, Colour: Transparent Only.Shake and Shine Torch, Shake Torch To Recharge, Transparent in Color, Operates Without Batteries, Colours: Black and Silver Only.Dynamix Torch, Spark Kinetic Torch, Grey.Rotar Torch, Friendly Torch, Black-Grey and Blue-Grey.Rotar Torch, Transparent Only.Shake and Shine Torch, Black and Silver Only.Dynamix Torch, Colours: Black-Grey and Blue-Grey, Rotar Torch, Dynamix Torch, Co-Motions, South Africa
CMAGIFT-768
CMAGIFT-768
Beacon Kinetic Torch, Abs, 10 (l) x 5 (w) x 2 (h), No Batteries Required, Pump
CMAGIFT-9075
CMAGIFT-9075
Spark Kinetic Torch, Abs, 10.5 (l) x 5 (w) x 2.5 (h), No Batteries Required, Pump
CMIP804
CMIP804
Rotar Torch, Plastic, 10 (l) x 5 (w), No Batteries Required. Colours: Black-Grey and Blue-Grey.
CMUHC210220
CMUHC210220
Shake and Shine Torch, Torch Charges On Shaking Action, Plastic, Colour: Transparent Only.
CMWIDEA-0962
CMWIDEA-0962
Dynamix Torch, Eco-Friendly Torch, Operates Without Batteries, Size: 10 x 4.5cm, Colours: Black and Silver Only.